Eglo Newtown (49479)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Metal
• Number of sockets: 3x E27
• Max. power per socket: 60W
• Dimensions: Height approx. 110cm, Diameter 38cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Newtown (49479)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Ceiling Lighting, Silver, 60 W, Black, 49479 B011KP4UWW
Thanks to its simple design, this light goes well with almost any style, whether vintage, modern, retro or industrial styles With its simple design, this ceiling light fixture is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining area Dimensions: Height: max 130 cm/51.1 inches, Diameter: 38 cm/14.9 inches
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Newtown 3-light cluster rounded pendant - Black 5621114
The Newtown is a stunning cluster pendant fitting featuring three pendants at different heights. Truly a statement piece, the Newtown features rounded, teardrop-shaped shades with visible lightbulb style. This style of cluster pendant is a great feature piece for over a dining room table or kitchen island, and the fitting requires 3 x E27 illuminants. With the exposed lightbulb style, choose large retro-style illuminants for the extra 'wow' factor.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Zipcode Design Erwon 3 - Light Matte Black Cluster Pendant EGF4528
This three-light cluster pendant brings modern designs and contemporary lighting to any room that needs a touch of light. The three lighting levels and geometric design contribute to the eye-catching style of this pendant, making it suitable for any bedroom, living room, or dining room. Lightbulbs are not included. Zipcode Design
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
EGLO Newtown hanging light, black, 3-bulb, round 3032275
Newtown round pendant light with three lampshades made of metal struts Newtown brings a vintage touch to the living room with its hanging light. The black light is made of steel, and consists of a round canopy on which the three lampshades hang at different heights. These only consist of single metal struts formed into a cup shape, meaning that the bulbs can be seen from all angles. It is therefore advisable to use decorative filament lamps (not included).
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Metal
Number of sockets: 3x E27
Max. power per socket: 60W
Dimensions: Height approx. 110cm, Diameter 38cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Newtown (49479)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nordlux Alton 25 Pendant Light (47313001)
£57.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£57.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
£58.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31603)
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93458)
£57.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
£57.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Lasana 1 (95568)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fabas Luce Gaia Table Lamp (3569-30-178)
£58.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49479)
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel