Eglo Silentina (98332)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Silentina (98332)
from £62.02to £112.983 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Dimensions: Length 36 cm, Width 18 cm, Height 20.5 cm
• Material: steel
• Dimmable (depending on the bulb)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Silentina (98332)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black EGLO Silentina ceiling light two-bulb 36 x 18 cm 3032337
Black steel ceiling light Silentina The Silentina ceiling light offers a modern geometric design. The open black steel housing in cuboid shape provides optimal lighting through two sockets. Due to the colour neutrality, the two-lamp lamp can be easily integrated into different interior styles. The lamp is mounted directly on the ceiling. Both sockets of the lamp point in different directions, so that an individual alignment of the light is possible. The room can be illuminated particularly well. However, it is also possible to use it to set focal points of light and highlight individual areas of the interior.
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Eglo Silentina 2-Buld Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial Design Living Room, Kitchen and Hallway Ceiling Spotlight, Black Steel Pendant Lighting B07VD1HCV3
The decorative ceiling light fixture with its metal frame made of black steel fits seamlessly into trends like modern and industrial When the spot lights are switched on, the metal frame creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow With its special design, the ceiling lamp offers a highlight in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom The filament LED light bulbs are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: length: 36 cm/ 14.2 inches, width: 18 cm/ 7 inches, height: 20.5 cm/ 8 inches
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
Eglo Silentina 2-Buld Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial Design Living Room, Kitchen and Hallway Ceiling Spotlight, Black Steel Pendant Lighting 98332
Features Thedecorativeceilinglightfixturewithitsmetalframemadeofblacksteelfitsseamlesslyintotrendslikemodernandindustrial...
prodImage
£112.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Dimensions: Length 36 cm, Width 18 cm, Height 20.5 cm
Material: steel
Dimmable (depending on the bulb)
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Silentina (98332)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel RS 16 L
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£49.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Tall
prodImage
£112.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel