Paulmann Lunar 706.51

Price History
• LED lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light, Wall light
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Power: 25.2 W
• Lamp Lifespan: 30,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 1,700 lm
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann Lunar LED panel, angular, chrome, 40x40cm 7602340
Angular Lunar LED panel in matt chrome finish, warm white light colour The modern Lunar LED panel has a particularly flat design. The matt chrome-plated aluminium frame surrounds the satin-finish plastic cover, which provides a flat, homogeneous light that does not glare at any time and is ideal for general lighting. Thanks to the clear lines and restrained design of the panel, this lighting object harmonises particularly well with modern furnishing styles and can be used in numerous rooms. The energy-saving LED technology creates an efficient, warm white light and a cosy ambience.
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Paulmann WallCeiling Lunar LED panel 400x400 21.8W 230V matt chrome aluminium C-70651
WallCeiling Lunar LED panel 400x400 21.8W 230V matt chromealuminium Especially flat construction in square design Energy-saving LED technology...
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
WallCeiling Lunar LED Panel 400x400 21.8W 230V matt Chrome Aluminium B0143087F2
Especially flat construction in square design Energy-saving LED technology (conserves up to 80% in comparison to conventional light bulbs) even room light based on cutting-edge LED technology High light yield for area lighting for 230 V direct connection
prodImage
£66.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Paulmann Lunar LED Panel 22W Warm White Chromed Matt Finish 706.51
Paulmann Lunar LED Panel 22W Warm White Chromed Matt Finish, Collectables > Lamps, Lighting > Chandeliers & Ceiling Fixtures
prodImage
£101.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light, Wall light
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Power:25.2 W
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:1,700 lm
Security
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Plate (94312)
£91.03
Paulmann Plate (94312)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£32.58
Paulmann Floor (94227)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£61.90
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)
£159.90
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)Compare 1 Prices
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 36 cm
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£61.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Globe 400 mm (94178)
£61.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Viserbella floor lamp (97647)
£62.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Morino (93319)
£62.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Anwick pendant light (43312)
£62.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
rapidonline
prodImage
£101.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel