Eglo Anwick pendant light (43312)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel, Rattan
• Socket: E27, max. 40 W
• Dimensions: Ø 50 cm, H 110 cm
• Dimmable: no
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Anwick pendant light (43312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Anwick Pendant Light, 1 Bulb Vintage Boho Pendant Light Made of Steel and Rattan, Dining Table Lamp, Living Room Lamp Hanging in Black, Natural, E27 Socket, Diameter 50 cm B08G1W2STZ
The decorative pendant lamp made of black steel and a lampshade made of a wire frame with woven rattan stripes in natural colours blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage and boho When the pendant light is switched on, the lampshade creates a fascinating combination of light and shadow With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room – whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table Bulb not included; the filament LED bulb is available separately under Eglo 110001; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: maximum height: 110 cm, diameter: 50 cm
prodImage
£62.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
EGLO pendant light Anwick, Single-Bulb Hanging Lamp Vintage Style, Boho B08G1W2STZ
The decorative pendant lamp made of black steel and a lampshade made of a wire frame with woven rattan stripes in natural colours blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage and boho When the pendant light is switched on, the lampshade creates a fascinating combination of light and shadow With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room – whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table Bulb not included; the filament LED bulb is available separately under Eglo 110001; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: maximum height: 110 cm, diameter: 50 cm
prodImage
£62.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel, Rattan
Socket: E27, max. 40 W
Dimensions: Ø 50 cm, H 110 cm
Dimmable: no
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Anwick pendant light (43312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Viserbella floor lamp (97647)
£62.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£62.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux Vanila floor lamp height adjustable
£71.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bari-M Ceiling Light (97531)
£63.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£63.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Morino (93319)
£62.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£71.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Anwick pendant light (43312)
prodImage
£62.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£62.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel