Eglo Selvina (96329)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Selvina (96329)
from £57.00to £85.005 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Lamp Power: 20 W
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 1,800 lm
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Protection Rating: IP 20
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Selvina (96329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Selvina, 2-Flame Ceiling Lamp, Living Room Light, Kitchen Lamp Made of Aluminium and Plastic, Hallway Ceiling Light in Chrome, White, L 70 cm B06XDFBLWK
The decorative LED ceiling lamp made of chrome-coloured aluminium with curved light arms and LED covers made of high-quality white plastic integrates seamlessly into the modern trend The ceiling light features a distinctive design that serves as a focal point in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, or hallway This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
EGLO Selvina LED Knotted Ceiling Light - Wilko 0553051
Bring a sense of timeless charm to your interiors with EGLO Selvina LED Knotted Ceiling Light. The sleek ceiling light combining modern design and energy-efficient lighting technology has a circular base and a contemporary polished chrome finish with a white plastic diffuser. It features integrated LED components that produce a pleasant warm white light when illuminated, which glows beautifully through the acrylic diffusers. The fitting would complement a range of interiors from minimalist to modern and would be well-suited for homes or offices with lower ceilings due to its compact design. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Pagazzi Aurora 2 Light Silver Led Flush Ceiling Light
Aurora LED flush ceiling light, featuring a modern twist design and a polished chrome finish. Height: 11.5cm Width: 69cm Depth: 30cm ...
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
EGLO 96329 SELVINA LED Ceiling Light in Chrome and White (Modern)-RRP £159.99
EGLO 96329 SELVINA LED Ceiling Light in Chrome and White (Modern)-RRP £159.99, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£82.33
£92.23
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Energy Rating: A+++
Eglo Selvina LED Ceiling Light - Chrome and White - Grey 3259590
The Selvina is a sleek ceiling light combining modern design and energy efficient lighting technology. The product has a circular base and contemporary polished chrome finish with white plastic diffuser. The Selvina features integrated LED components that produce a pleasant warm white light when illuminated, which glows beautifully through the acrylic diffusers. The fitting would complement a range of interiors from minimalist to modern and would be well-suited for homes or offices with lower ceilings due to its compact design.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L70 cm
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Lamp Power:20 W
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:1,800 lm
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M
Eglo Selvina (96329)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BML360
£67.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carpi Bath Light (900369)
£57.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£49.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
makelightwork
prodImage
£82.33
Shipping: £9.90
Energy Rating: A+++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel