Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Input voltage: 220-240 Volts
• Dimensions: Height 290 mm, Depth 275 mm, Length 200 mm, Weight 1.06 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Outdoor Wall Light Fixture Bufalata, External Porch lamp, Globe-Shaped Outside Spotlight, Black and Wooden Effect Metal, White Plastic, E27 Socket, IP44 B0CFJ9V65H
The outdoor wall sconce consists of black metal wall mount, a metal beam featuring a stunning wooden effect and a contrasting black-transparent plastic globe diffuser The minimalist wall light fitting not only adds a touch of style to any exterior facade but also provides an ideal lighting decoration for your house entrance, terrace, garden, or balcony The façade lighting is splash-proof (IP44) and can be safely used in outdoor areas The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W Dimensions: length: 20 cm/ 7.87 in, height: 29 cm/ 11.42 in, projection: 27.5 cm/ 10.83 in
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Bufalata outdoor wall light, black/wood/smoke grey 10015314
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: Plastic, Steel
Input voltage: 220-240 Volts
Dimensions: Height 290 mm, Depth 275 mm, Length 200 mm, Weight 1.06 kg
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 560 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Morino (93319)
£62.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Lasana 1 (95568)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43532)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
£57.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel