Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
from £44.002 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel
• Diameter: 37 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H110 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Truro 2 Vintage Pendant Lamp, Industrial/Retro Design Ceiling Light in Steel Copper-Coloured Antique, E27 Socket B00O59UDGS
The hanging light fixture is coloured in antique copper which gives a great contrast to the interior beige colour of the lampshade The ceiling lighting serves as decoration for living rooms in vintage, retro, country house, cottage chic or Scandinavian design Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), diameter: 37 cm (14.5")
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Truro 2 Antique Copper Industrial Pendant Light - Size: 110 x 37 x 110cm - Brown - Wilko 0648767
Add character to your main space with the Eglo Truro 2 Antique Copper Industrial Pendant Light. It is crafted with care, this pendant light features a round lampshade made from durable steel, adorned with an antique copper finish. The warm cream-coloured inner surface adds a touch of elegance. It seamlessly blends into industrial-style interiors, making it the perfect choice for your living room or above your dining table. Its understated design sets the mood just right. Please note: The lightbulb is not included. This product comes equipped with an E27 lamp holder, ready to accommodate your preferred E27 lightbulb. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 Centimetre
Dimensions:H110 Centimetre
Material
Material:Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
£45.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£44.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£46.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel