Eglo Agolada (94804)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Agolada (94804)
from £49.00to £78.003 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Lamp Power: 7.4 W
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 640 lm
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Protection Rating: IP 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Agolada (94804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Agolada LED Up and Down Outdoor Light, Exterior Wall Lamp in Black Galvanized Steel and Copper, IP44 B01CZ97556
This weatherproof outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that this lighting can be used in both indoors and outdoors, for example in the garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, pathways or driveways The housing of the wall spotlight is made of sturdy galvanized steel; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the external wall light a noble appearance The energy-saving LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (2x3.7 watts, 2x320 lumens); This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s); Dimensions: Height: 36 cm (14.1"), length: 7.5 cm (2.9"), projection: 11 cm (4.3")
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 86.49 lumens per watt
Unbranded EGLO Outdoor LED Wall Light Agolada 2x3.7W Black Garden Balcony Lamp Lantern 94804
The AGOLADA outdoor LED wall light from EGLO with its cylindrical shape is not only ideal for illuminating driveways or porches at night, but will...
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
EGLO Agolada Modern Black and Copper Exterior Wall Light - Black 5538714
The Agolada features a simple but stylish design of contrasting black and copper. With a zinc-plated steel finish and IP44 rating, the Agolada is a durable and versatile exterior wall light. The Agolada fitting comes with integrated LED components that promote energy efficiency and cost-saving capabilities. When illuminated, the Agolada produces a warm white light and can be corner mounted if needed. The Agolada is a contemporary solution for exterior lighting and adds a stylish metallic flair to the outside of your home.
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:7.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:W7.5 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre
Material
Material:galvanized, Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED
Lamp Power:7.4 W
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:640 lm
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Agolada (94804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel RS 16 LED
£49.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£48.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£49.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£49.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£48.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Agolada (94804)
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 86.49 lumens per watt
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel