Eglo Bordesley Pendant Light (43216)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp BORDESLEY
• Material: Bamboo Wood, Steel
• Light and Shadow Play
• Dimensions: H 360 cm, Ø 35 cm, Pendant Length 740 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bordesley Pendant Light (43216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Bordesley Pendant Light, 1-Bulb Pendant Lamp, Vintage, Natural, Boho, Hygge, Steel Pendant Light in Black and Wood in Natural Colours, Dining Table Lamp, Living Room Lamp Hanging with E27 Socket, B07VF1H48Q
When the pendant lamp is switched on, the lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110051; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 28 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 110 cm, diameter: 35 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO pendant light Bordesley, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage Style, Natural B07VF1H48Q
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp BORDESLEY
Material: Bamboo Wood, Steel
Light and Shadow Play
Dimensions: H 360 cm, Ø 35 cm, Pendant Length 740 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bordesley Pendant Light (43216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
£53.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-600)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLL18-0
£54.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-320)
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bordesley Pendant Light (43216)
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel