Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
from £53.15to £56.052 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: steel
• Dimensions: length 64 cm, width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Corvigno downlight, length 64 cm, black, 4-bulb, steel 10031271
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Eglo Ceiling Light Carovigno, 4-Light Ceiling Fixture, Classic, Minimalist, Steel Ceiling Spotlight, Kitchen Lamp in Black, Living Room Lamp, Spots with E14 Socket B07VBVMXKK
The decorative ceiling light made of black steel with spots made from a fine wire mesh fits seamlessly into trends such as modern, classic and minimalism No light bulb included in the delivery; The filament LED bulbs are available separately under EGLO 110018 Dimensions: length 64 cm, width 15 cm
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: steel
Dimensions: length 64 cm, width 15 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£52.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£52.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 15 S
£51.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
£54.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel