Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
from £54.20to £96.722 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Bedside lamp
• Material: plastic, steel
• Power: 6.8 watts
• Dimensions: height 450 mm, length 550 mm, weight 1.88 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Bedside lamp Clavellina, Adjustable Side Table Light, Reading lamp Made of Black Metal, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting, Warm White B0BGPHXGCD
The night light is equipped with a black metal base, a linear lamp arm made of black metal that can be adjusted in height and position thanks to its joint, and a movable round spot head made of black metal Whether it’s on the bedside table in the bedroom, the window sill in the living or dining room, or the sideboard in the hallway, this minimalist table light fitting provides elegant lighting Thanks to the LEDs behind the white acrylic surfaces, the light fixture provides pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 6,8 watts, 800 lumens); The warm white light colour is ideal to give your rooms a cosy atmosphere This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s) Dimensions: length: 55 cm/ 21.7 in, height: 45 cm/ 17.7 in
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
black, white satinised EGLO Clavellina LED table lamp, black, tiltable 10001867
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bedside lamp
Material: plastic, steel
Power: 6.8 watts
Dimensions: height 450 mm, length 550 mm, weight 1.88 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
£54.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2000 LiAC - Solo (4514114)
£54.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
£51.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£48.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel