Eglo Competa 1 (95679)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
from £51.23to £52.432 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED ceiling light
• Dimensions: 340x340x80mm
• Material: steel, plastic
• Luminous flux: 2400 lumens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Competa 1 LED Ceiling Light 1-Bulb Material: Steel and Plastic, Colour: Silver, White, Length: 34 cm B01J97H4WQ
The warm white lighting of this lamp is suitable for anywhere where a cosy atmosphere should be created Thanks to the modern and simple design, this light can be combined in many areas – whether office, living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The advantage of this LED ceiling light is the slim design with low installation height. So it can be used universally in any room The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (24 watts, 2500 lumens); dimensions: length: 43 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 9.5 cm This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. Ambient products are lights that can be used separately This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Competa 1 LED Ceiling Light 1-Bulb Material: Steel and Plastic, Colour: Silver, White, Length: 34 cm B01J97H4WQ
The warm white lighting of this lamp is suitable for anywhere where a cosy atmosphere should be created Thanks to the modern and simple design, this light can be combined in many areas – whether office, living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The advantage of this LED ceiling light is the slim design with low installation height. So it can be used universally in any room The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (24 watts, 2500 lumens); dimensions: length: 43 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 9.5 cm This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. Ambient products are lights that can be used separately This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
LED ceiling light
Dimensions: 340x340x80mm
Material: steel, plastic
Luminous flux: 2400 lumens
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£48.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Nocito (95484)
£50.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£52.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel