Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31603)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £57.59to £60.972 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: metal, textile
• Dimensions: lampshade diameter 38 cm, lampshade height 22 cm, suspension 110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
matt nickel, cappuccino, gold EGLO Maserlo fabric hanging light, cappuccino, 38 cm 3031701
Round Maserlo hanging light with a modern combination of colours Maserlo is a fabric lamp that features a modern combination of colours. The exterior of the lampshade has a contemporary cappuccino colour, whilst the inside boasts an elegant gold colour. This combination of warm colours blends into a wide range of interior styles. With its warm light, Maserlo creates a cosy atmosphere.
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Eglo Maserlo Fabric Pendant Lamp, Steel and Fabric Hanging Light Coloured in Nickel Matt, Cappuccino and Gold, E27 Socket, Ø: 38 cm (14.9")
The exterior drum shade is fabric in cappuccino-coloured combined with a gold-coloured inner surface creates a cosy atmosphere to your room, this hanging light is ideal for living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or in the kitchen With this hanging lamp, your dining table will be sufficiently illuminated; Combine this living room lamp with other lamps from the Maserlo series such as floor lamp, table lamp and ceiling lamp Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), diameter: 38 cm (14.9")
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: metal, textile
Dimensions: lampshade diameter 38 cm, lampshade height 22 cm, suspension 110 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carpi Bath Light (900369)
£57.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15 S
£51.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Staverton Pendant Light (43344)
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£56.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel