Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
from £71.49to £78.882 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• LED table lamp
• Material: plastic, metal
• Light: warm white, 3000 Kelvin, 11.5 watts, 1500 lumens
• Switch on cable
• Dimensions: length 26 cm, width 5 cm, height 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Bedside lamp Caranacoa with LED Ring, Minimalist Side Table Light Made of Black Metal and White Plastic, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting, Warm White B0BMB3WW8L
The original night light is composed of a LED ring made of white plastic and a black cylindrical metal base and blends in seamlessly with modern and minimalist interiors The geometric table light fitting is an eye-catcher in any living space - whether it’s on the bedside table in the bedroom, the window sill in the living or dining room, or the sideboard in the hallway The 360° acrylic profile emits pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 11,5 watts, 1500 lumens); The warm white light colour is ideal to give your rooms a cosy atmosphere The bedside lamp comes with a cable switch making it easy to turn on and off Dimensions: length: 26 cm/ 10.2 in, width: 5 cm/ 2 in, height: 26 cm/ 10.2 in; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
black, white EGLO Caranacoa LED table lamp 10015308
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED table lamp
Material: plastic, metal
Light: warm white, 3000 Kelvin, 11.5 watts, 1500 lumens
Switch on cable
Dimensions: length 26 cm, width 5 cm, height 26 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel