Eglo Pompeya floor lamp (43307)

• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp made of metal mesh
• Black, oval lampshade with diagonal grid pattern
• Dimensions: height 191 cm, length 86 cm, width 39 cm
• Convenient on/off operation via foot switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pompeya floor lamp (43307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Floor lamp Pompeya, 1 flame floor lamp vintage, industrial, retro, steel floor lamp, living room lamp in black, lamp with step switch, E27 socket B08G1W7PBD
The decorative floor lamp made of black steel and a slightly oval lampshade made of slanted lattice with a harmoniously curved edge fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro When the floor lamp is switched on, the lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow The floor lamp can be conveniently switched on and off via a footswitch on the cable With its special design, the floor lamp offers a highlight in every room - whether in the bedroom, living room or dining room No bulb included; Filament LED bulbs are available separately under EGLO 110009; Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum 60 Watt per socket; Dimensions: Height: 191 cm, Length: 86 cm, Width: 39 cm, Diameter lamp base: 29 cm
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Eglo Floor lamp Pompeya, 1 Flame Floor lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro B08G1W7PBD
The decorative floor lamp made of black steel and a slightly oval lampshade made of slanted lattice with a harmoniously curved edge fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro When the floor lamp is switched on, the lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow The floor lamp can be conveniently switched on and off via a footswitch on the cable With its special design, the floor lamp offers a highlight in every room - whether in the bedroom, living room or dining room No bulb included; Filament LED bulbs are available separately under EGLO 110009; Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum 60 Watt per socket; Dimensions: Height: 191 cm, Length: 86 cm, Width: 39 cm, Diameter lamp base: 29 cm
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp made of metal mesh
Black, oval lampshade with diagonal grid pattern
Dimensions: height 191 cm, length 86 cm, width 39 cm
Convenient on/off operation via foot switch
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pompeya floor lamp (43307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fabas Luce Gaia Table Lamp (3569-30-178)
£58.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
£59.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pollica ceiling light (98626)
£61.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steinel L 560 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pompeya floor lamp (43307)
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel