Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
from £43.49to £75.832 offersManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Light
• Material: Metal
• Arm Length: 2m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trio Leuchten Cord Pendant Light 310100562, Metal Copper Antique Fabric-Coated Cable, Excl. 5X E27 B0761YXHKV
Cord Pendant Light in Antique Copper Metal Matching light bulb 5 x E27 max. 60 watts Bulb not included
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Ceiling Light Copper Cord 5 Antique Trio 310100562
Ceiling Light Copper Cord 5 Antique Trio 310100562, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£75.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Light
Material: Metal
Arm Length: 2m
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£43.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£49.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Truro2 pendant light (49248)
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£75.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel