Trio Robin (310600432)

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 28 W
• Number of Lamps: 4
• Lamp Base: E27
• Dimming Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trio Robin (310600432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trio Leuchten Robin 310600432 Pendant Light Matte Black Metal Smoked Glass Excl. 4 x E27. B07ZN54BW3
Bulb not included. Wattage: 28.0. Voltage: 230.0 Power source: AC power. Package weight: 3.58 kg. Package size: 21.6 cm x 99 cm x 22.4 cm (L x H x W).
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80.5 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Material
Material:Glass, Metal
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:28 W
Number of Lamps:4
Lamp Base:E27
Dimming Function:No
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Trio Robin (310600432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
L
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/03/2023
|
I installed this set of lamp on my dining, they are so beautiful the only negative would be the black round surface it seems too huge apart from this we are enjoying our meals the lamps are awesome and compliment the look in our...View More appartmen. I would recommend this product, it's value for money!View Less
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/11/2021
|
Top
Difficult to install
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
They look great, very classy look and feel. However, installing these was one of the most frustrating things I've ever done. Really poor design and placement of the terminals means it's so fiddly and if the old fixing...View More was central, this fixing can not be central in the room!View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/01/2021
|
excellent , good quality
3
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
06/01/2021
|
3
With reviews from

Trio Robin (310600432) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
1
2
1
0

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£42.05
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Tracy Floor Lamp (462100132)
£121.90
Trio Tracy Floor Lamp (462100132)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Trio Osaka (678713006)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Rope Pendant Light (310100204)
£48.90
Trio Rope Pendant Light (310100204)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£95.08
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£104.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piffany Copenhagen Mr. Wattson
£118.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
£114.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Hilcott pendant light (39856)
£106.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Robin (310600432)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel