Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: Steel, woven wood
• Design: Vintage, natural, boho, hygge
• Lighting effect: Fascinating interplay of light and shadow
• Bulb base: E27 socket, max. 40 watts, dimmable
• Dimensions: Height 28.5 cm, diameter 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Amsfield, Flush Mount lamp in Vintage, Nature, Boho, Nordic Design, Living Room Lighting Made of Black Steel and Natural Coloured Wood, E27 Socket, Ø 18" B09ZF6885J
The ceiling light fixture has a round decorative lampshade made of brown bamboo wicker and blends seamlessly with Scandi-style interiors as well as the vintage and boho trends The braided ceiling light provides cosy lighting and is a highlight in any space, whether in the kitchen, living room, bedroom or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: height: 28.5 cm/ 11.2 in, diameter: 45 cm/ 17.7 in
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Amsfield, Flush Mount lamp in Vintage, Nature B09ZF6885J
The ceiling light fixture has a round decorative lampshade made of brown bamboo wicker and blends seamlessly with Scandi-style interiors as well as the vintage and boho trends The braided ceiling light provides cosy lighting and is a highlight in any space, whether in the kitchen, living room, bedroom or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: height: 28.5 cm/ 11.2 in, diameter: 45 cm/ 17.7 in
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Amsfield ceiling light made of bamboo, oval 10001757
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Steel, woven wood
Design: Vintage, natural, boho, hygge
Lighting effect: Fascinating interplay of light and shadow
Bulb base: E27 socket, max. 40 watts, dimmable
Dimensions: Height 28.5 cm, diameter 45 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
£122.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maronda floor lamp (94995)
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£104.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£92.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97277)
£105.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel