Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
from £103.49to £114.472 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Outdoor use: No
• Lamp power: 40 W
• Lamp type: Pendant light
• Lamp technology: Bulb
• Rated voltage: 220-240 V
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lamp Dellow, Industrial Light Above Dining Table, Hanging Grid lamp, 1-Bulb Metal Ceiling in Black and Brass, E27 Socket, Ø 15 cm B09H3F899T
The pendant lamp features a cylindrical lampshade made of expanded metal in brushed brass with a black frame, which creates fascinating light and shadow effects through the mesh No light bulb included in the delivery Dimensions: diameter 45 cm, height 110 cm
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black, brass EGLO Hanging light Dellow, Ø 45 cm, black/brass-coloured, steel 10032111
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Outdoor use: No
Lamp power: 40 W
Lamp type: Pendant light
Lamp technology: Bulb
Rated voltage: 220-240 V
Material: Steel
Lamp power equivalent: 40 W
Lamp base: E27
Number of lamps: 1
Weight: 1.705 kg
Diameter: 45 cm
Dimmable: Yes
Dimensions: H110 cm
Power supply: Mains
Protection rating: IP20
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita ML003G
£103.29
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel RS LED M1
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel