Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £103.49to £162.313 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: metal, wood veneer
• Light source: GU10 LED, warm white, 4.5 watts, 3000 Kelvin, 345 lumens
• Operation: foot switch
• Dimensions: height 136.5 cm, diameter 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Floor lamp Barbotto, Elegant Corner floorlamp, Standing lamp Made of Steel in Black and Wood in Natural Colour, FSC Certified, Living Room Lighting, Warm White, 137 cm B0CYZZ1PBN
The tubular LED floor lamp consists of a black metal body with FSC-certified wood veneer on the inside; the bevelled upper section of the luminaire provides a view of the elegant sandalwood-look interior The living room lamp can be conveniently switched on and off using a footswitch on the cable Dimensions: Height: 136.5 cm, diameter: 6 cm; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the light source(s) included
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 76.67 lm/W
Eglo LED Floor lamp Barbotto, Elegant Corner floorlamp, Standing lamp Made of Steel in Black and Wood in Natural Colour, FSC Certified, Living Room 901735
Features The tubular LED floor lamp consists of a black metal body with FSC-certified wood veneer on the inside; the bevelled upper section of the...
prodImage
£157.20
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Floor lamp Barbotto, Elegant Corner floorlamp, Standing lamp Made of Steel in Black and Wood in Natural Colour, FSC Certified, Living Room 901735
Features ...
prodImage
£162.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: metal, wood veneer
Light source: GU10 LED, warm white, 4.5 watts, 3000 Kelvin, 345 lumens
Operation: foot switch
Dimensions: height 136.5 cm, diameter 6 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Cube 300 mm (94181)
£91.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96182)
£101.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 76.67 lm/W
prodImage
£157.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel