Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Number of Lamps: 5
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Glass, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO pendant light Montefino, 5-light hanging lamp B07L1DWJ7D
The black metal pendant light with cylindrical clear glass shades and visible black metal sockets blends seamlessly into the modern trend With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110056 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: 150 cm, diameter: 35 cm
prodImage
£122.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
EGLO pendant light Montefino, 5-light hanging lamp B07L1DWJ7D
The black metal pendant light with cylindrical clear glass shades and visible black metal sockets blends seamlessly into the modern trend With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110056 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: 150 cm, diameter: 35 cm
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Dimensions:H150 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Number of Lamps:5
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£124.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Maronda floor lamp (94995)
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Oneda floor lamp (900394)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£92.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-750)
£91.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piffany Copenhagen Mr. Wattson
£118.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
prodImage
£122.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel