Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
from £151.901 offerManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Lamp Power: 27 W
• Lamp Lifespan: 30,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 3,400 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
light wood Trio Lighting Brad wooden LED pendant light 9011052
Naturally designed Brad LED pendant light with Switchdim function The Brad LED pendant light exudes a cosy flair. This is partly due to the lampshade made of wood with a contemporary look, which allows Brad to blend into both modern furnishing styles and an ambience with a Vintage look, and partly due to the effective, energy-efficient light output of the built-in LEDs. For example, a dining or coffee table can be pleasantly illuminated. The intensity of the light can be regulated using the integrated Switchdim function via the normal wall switch: 100 %/50 % 25 %.
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Material
Material:Wood
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Lamp Power:27 W
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:3,400 lm
Dimming Function:Optional
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)
£179.88
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£159.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel