Steinel XLED home 2 XL

Price History
• Outdoor spotlight
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 20 W
• Lamp Power Equivalent: 100 W
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 4,000 K
• Brightness: 1,608 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel LED-Floodlight XLED Home 2 XL S Black, 2120 lm, 180° Motion Detector, 20 W, Fully Swivelling LED Panel, Warm White Light Colour
The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 20 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 2120 lumens Simple time setting (8 sec - 35 minutes) and twilight setting (2-2000 lux) on the underside of the sensor allows an individual adjustment of the external flooder The integrated cooling system consists of HCMC (high-temperature conductive magnesium composite), extends the life of the LEDs up to 50.000 h Rotatable infrared sensor (180° horizontal, 90° vertical) ensures precise detection (180° detection angle) of movements with a maximum range of 10 m
prodImage
£140.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Steinel LED-Floodlight XLED Home 2 XL S Black, 2120 lm, 180° Motion Detector, 20 W, Fully Swivelling LED Panel, Warm White Light Colour B01M6BPD5B
The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 20 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 2120 lumens Simple time setting (8 sec - 35 minutes) and twilight setting (2-2000 lux) on the underside of the sensor allows an individual adjustment of the external flooder The integrated cooling system consists of HCMC (high-temperature conductive magnesium composite), extends the life of the LEDs up to 50.000 h Rotatable infrared sensor (180° horizontal, 90° vertical) ensures precise detection (180° detection angle) of movements with a maximum range of 10 m
prodImage
£140.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Steinel LED Outdoor Flood Light XLED home 2 XL S PIR Motion Sensor Security Light 19.3 W 3000K HKG1274_22404434
Big Brother. Day-bright light for large areas. The powerful XLED home 2 XL sensor-switched outdoor floodlight is the first choice for those who like it particularly bright or need to illuminate large areas. Innovative, highly efficient LEDs ensure the perfect illumination of driveways, courtyards, and gardens. With an energy consumption of just 20 W. The XLED home 2 XL is also a moving wonder. The fully swiveling LED panel ensures maximum flexibility. In combination with the opal cover, the floodlight ensures optimum lighting conditions around the home with a colour temperature of 3000 K. Steinel Finish: Black
prodImage
£140.20
Shipping: Free
Steinel LED-Floodlight XLED Home 2 XL S Graphite, 2124 lm, 180° Motion Detector, 19.3 W, Fully Swivelling LED Panel, Warm White Light Colour B01MFFAPTD
The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 20 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 2120 lumens Simple time setting (8 sec - 35 minutes) and twilight setting (2-2000 lux) on the underside of the sensor allows an individual adjustment of the external flooder The integrated cooling system consists of HCMC (high-temperature conductive magnesium composite), extends the life of the LEDs up to 50.000 h Rotatable infrared sensor (180° horizontal, 90° vertical) ensures precise detection (180° detection angle) of movements with a maximum range of 10 m
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
Steinel LED Outdoor Flood Light XLED home 2 XL S PIR Motion Sensor Security Light 19.3 W 3000K HKG1274_22404437
Big Brother. Day-bright light for large areas. The powerful XLED home 2 XL sensor-switched outdoor floodlight is the first choice for those who like it particularly bright or need to illuminate large areas. Innovative, highly efficient LEDs ensure the perfect illumination of driveways, courtyards, and gardens. With an energy consumption of just 20 W. The XLED home 2 XL is also a moving wonder. The fully swiveling LED panel ensures maximum flexibility. In combination with the opal cover, the floodlight ensures optimum lighting conditions around the home with a colour temperature of 3000 K. Steinel Finish: White
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel Sensor Floodlight XLED Home 2 XL Graphite 030056
The powerful XLED Home 2 XL sensor-switched outdoor floodlightfrom Steinel is the first choice for those who like it particularlybright or need to...
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
STEINEL 30056 LED-Floodlight XLED Home 2 XL S Graphite, 2124 lm, 180? Motion Detector, 19.3 W, Fully Swivelling LED Panel, Warm White Light
Features The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180 and thus can be adjusted in any direction With...
prodImage
£231.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steinel LED Outdoor Flood Light XLED home 2 XL S PIR Motion Sensor Security Light 19.3 W 3000K HKG1274_22404435
Big Brother. Day-bright light for large areas. The powerful XLED home 2 XL sensor-switched outdoor floodlight is the first choice for those who like it particularly bright or need to illuminate large areas. Innovative, highly efficient LEDs ensure the perfect illumination of driveways, courtyards, and gardens. With an energy consumption of just 20 W. The XLED home 2 XL is also a moving wonder. The fully swiveling LED panel ensures maximum flexibility. In combination with the opal cover, the floodlight ensures optimum lighting conditions around the home with a colour temperature of 3000 K. Steinel Finish: Graphite
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x D161 mm x H214 mm
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:20 W
Lamp Power Equivalent:100 W
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:50,000 h
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Brightness:1,608 lm
Motion Detector:Yes
Trigger brightness: 2 lx to 2000 lx
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.20
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 16 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.06
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 7 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 17 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£329.00
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£141.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£117.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
Amazon EU
prodImage
£140.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Amazon EU
prodImage
£140.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£140.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel