Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: Steel/Wood
• Lamp base: E27
• Height: 1500 mm, Diameter: 320 mm
• Additional info: Foot switch, EU plug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Dembleby floor lamp in natural wood 3032792
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Floor lamp Dembleby, Vintage and Boho Standing Light Made of Black Steel and Natural Wood, Living Room Lighting with Foot Switch, E27 Socket
The decorative upright corner lamp made of black steel and its lamp shade composed of a rattan wooden mesh in natural colours fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, bohemian and hygge The indoor uplighter has a foot switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off The filament LED light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110001); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E14 holder, maximum wattage 40 per socket; Dimensions: height: 150 cm/ 19.7 inches, diameter: 32 cm/ 12.6 inches, diameter lamp stand: 27.5 cm/ 10.8 inches
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Floor lamp Dembleby B08G1SPMR1
The decorative upright corner lamp made of black steel and its lamp shade composed of a rattan wooden mesh in natural colours fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, bohemian and hygge The indoor uplighter has a foot switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off The filament LED light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110001); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E14 holder, maximum wattage 40 per socket; Dimensions: height: 150 cm/ 19.7 inches, diameter: 32 cm/ 12.6 inches, diameter lamp stand: 27.5 cm/ 10.8 inches
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: Steel/Wood
Lamp base: E27
Height: 1500 mm, Diameter: 320 mm
Additional info: Foot switch, EU plug
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£141.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£140.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita ML005G
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
£143.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£115.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£148.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel