Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Ceiling Light BOYAL in Oak Wood
• Material: Oak wood, metal, plastic
• Dimensions: L 78cm, W 40cm, H 9cm, Weight 3.295 kg
• Light: LED board, 3000K, warm white, 1700 lumens
• Variants: various versions available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Flush Ceiling Light Boyal, 2 Light Circular Lighting Made of Natural Wood, Black Metal and White Plastic, Warm White Living Room and Hallway lamp, 73.1 inches B08JH71RTC
Equipped with a wooden beam with oak veneer, two circular light elements made of black steel and a high quality white plastic LED cover, this flush fitting ceiling light fixture fits seamlessly into the modern trend The LED ceiling lighting with its special design is a highlight in any room – whether it be in the kitchen, the living room, the bedroom or the corridor This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£143.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Flush Ceiling Light Boyal B08JH71RTC
Equipped with a wooden beam with oak veneer, two circular light elements made of black steel and a high quality white plastic LED cover, this flush fitting ceiling light fixture fits seamlessly into the modern trend The LED ceiling lighting with its special design is a highlight in any room – whether it be in the kitchen, the living room, the bedroom or the corridor This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£143.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
LED Ceiling Light BOYAL in Oak Wood
Material: Oak wood, metal, plastic
Dimensions: L 78cm, W 40cm, H 9cm, Weight 3.295 kg
Light: LED board, 3000K, warm white, 1700 lumens
Variants: various versions available
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML005G
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£115.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£140.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
prodImage
£143.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£143.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel