Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: Steel
• Socket: E27, Power: 3x60W
• Dimensions: H: 1100mm, W: 205mm, L: 805mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light, 3-Flame Vintage Ceiling lamp, Retro Steel Hanging Light, Colour: Black, Copper, Socket: E27 B0767F5CY2
The bicolour geometric shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style With its simple design, this ceiling light fitting is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining area. Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 80.5 cm/31.6 inches
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 3 Lumen/Watt
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light, 3-Flame Vintage Ceiling lamp B0767F5CY2
The bicolour geometric shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style With its simple design, this ceiling light fitting is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining area. Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Length: 80.5 cm/31.6 inches
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 3 Lumen/Watt
Eglo Carlton 1 pendant light, 3-flame vintage ceiling lamp, retro steel hanging light, Colour: Black, copper, Socket: E27 49991
Features The bicolour geometric shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style When the hanging light is switched on,
prodImage
£230.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: Steel
Socket: E27, Power: 3x60W
Dimensions: H: 1100mm, W: 205mm, L: 805mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML811
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£146.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita ML005G
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
£143.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)
£113.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 3 Lumen/Watt
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 3 Lumen/Watt
prodImage
£230.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel