Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £124.90to £143.492 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp with two nested round lampshades
• Material: natural-colored linen, bamboo lattice, black metal base
• Footswitch for convenient on and off control
• Suitable for E27 bulbs, maximum wattage 40 W
• Dimensions: height 153 cm, diameter 38 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, natural EGLO Tabley floor lamp, black/natural colour, height 153 cm, fabric 10039882
Tabley floor lamp with double shade The Tabley floor lamp is made with two interlocking round lampshades and a black metal lamp base. The harmonious combination of the outer, natural-coloured linen shade and the inner lampshade made of a bamboo grid gives the light a homely look. When switched on, the natural structure of the fabric is visible. It can also be conveniently switched on and off using a footswitch on the cable. The floor lamp blends in with modern furnishing styles such as the nature trend and provides cosy lighting in the bedroom, living room, dining room or hallway - Equipped with a foot switch on the cable
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Floor lamp Tabley, Corner floorlamp, Living Room Lighting, Standing Light Made of Black Metal with lampshade of Wood and Fabric, E27 Socket, 60” B0CFJBSWCW
The upright floor lamp has two interlocking round lampshades made of natural-coloured linen and a bamboo lattice inside, as well as a black metal lamp base, and complements modern interior styles such as the nature trend As soon as the living room lamp is switched on, the natural structure of the fabric becomes visible The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W ; Dimensions: height: 153 cm/ 60.2 in, diameter: 38 cm/ 15 in
prodImage
£143.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp with two nested round lampshades
Material: natural-colored linen, bamboo lattice, black metal base
Footswitch for convenient on and off control
Suitable for E27 bulbs, maximum wattage 40 W
Dimensions: height 153 cm, diameter 38 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel