Steinel XLED Home 2 SC

Price History
• Lamp Type: Headlights, Wall light
• Steinel LED Sensor Floodlight
• Power: 13.7W, Brightness: 1550 lm, Color Temperature: 3000 K warm white
• Dimensions: Height 218 mm, Length 161 mm, Width 180 mm
• Fully swiveling LED panel for flexible illumination
• With motion sensor and photocell control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 SC White, Floodlight, Bluetooth App, 13.7 W, 180° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, 1550 lm
At just 13,7 W consumption, the outdoor spotlight illuminates driveways, yards, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion sensor of the security light reliably detects movement up to 10 m range, 180° vertically and 90° horizontal swiveling The freely swivelling LED panel of the flood light can be adjusted up to 180° and can therefore be adjusted in any direction Quick and easy adjustment of the time setting (8 s - 35 min), twilight threshold (2 - 2000 lx) and night saving mode via Bluetooth and the Steinel "SmartRemote" App Box contents: assembly material, sensor cover, instruction manual; Dimensions (L x W x H): 161 x 180 x 218 mm; Weight: 0.58 kg; Power supply: 220 – 240 V / 50 – 60 Hz; Item number: 065454
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 SC Black, Floodlight, Bluetooth App, 13.7 W, 180° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, 1550 lm
At just 13,7 W consumption, the outdoor spotlight illuminates driveways, yards, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion sensor of the security light reliably detects movement up to 10 m range, 180° vertically and 90° horizontal swiveling The freely swivelling LED panel of the flood light can be adjusted up to 180° and can therefore be adjusted in any direction Quick and easy adjustment of the time setting (8 s - 35 min), twilight threshold (2 - 2000 lx) and night saving mode via Bluetooth and the Steinel "SmartRemote" App Box contents: assembly material, sensor cover, instruction manual; Dimensions (L x W x H): 161 x 180 x 218 mm; Weight: 0.58 kg; Power supply: 220 – 240 V / 50 – 60 Hz; Item number: 065447 At just 13,7 W consumption, the outdoor spotlight illuminates driveways, yards, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion sensor of the security light reliably detects movement up to 10 m range, 180° vertically and 90° horizontal swiveling The freely swivelling LED panel of the flood light can be adjusted up to 180° and can therefore be adjusted in any direction Quick and easy adjustment of the time setting (8 s - 35 min), twilight threshold (2 - 2000 lx) and night saving mode via Bluetooth and the Steinel "SmartRemote" App No more changing bulbs thanks to 50,000 hours LED life, easy installation and easy networking with other Steinel Bluetooth lights
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Steinel 65447 XLED Home 2 SC LED Outdoor Floodlight Black Motion Sensor 065447
Steinel 65447 XLED Home 2 SC LED Outdoor Floodlight Black Motion Sensor, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£144.23
Shipping: Free
Steinel 65454 XLED Home 2 SC LED Floodlight 13.7W Motion Detector White 065454
Steinel 65454 XLED Home 2 SC LED Floodlight 13.7W Motion Detector White, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£148.43
Shipping: Free
Steinel Outdoor Sensor Spotlight White Security Detector Motion Light Garden 65454
This modern Steinel outdoor sensor spotlight XLED HOME 2 Connect with full swivelling LED panel is perfect for building entrances, fronts of...
prodImage
£179.41
Shipping: Free
Steinel 65447 XLED Home 2 SC LED Outdoor Floodlight Black Motion Sensor
Steinel 65447 XLED Home 2 SC LED Outdoor Floodlight Black Motion Sensor, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£210.29
Shipping: Free
Steinel 65454 XLED Home 2 SC LED Floodlight 13.7W Motion Detector White
Steinel 65454 XLED Home 2 SC LED Floodlight 13.7W Motion Detector White, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£210.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Steinel LED Sensor Floodlight
Power: 13.7W, Brightness: 1550 lm, Color Temperature: 3000 K warm white
Dimensions: Height 218 mm, Length 161 mm, Width 180 mm
Fully swiveling LED panel for flexible illumination
With motion sensor and photocell control
Properties
Lamp Type:Headlights, Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.24
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.06
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 17 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 15 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED slim
£91.20
Steinel XLED slimCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fermob Balad 38 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
£114.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
Amazon EU
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Amazon EU
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
rapidonline
prodImage
£144.23
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£148.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel