Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, interchangeable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Lamp Power: 3 W
• Number of Lamps: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Pendant Light Conessa, 4-Light Hanging lamp B01J97HLT2
The pendant lamp is made of chrome-plated metal and round lamp heads At the lower ends there are decorative elements made of clear plastic with a relief effect The lamp blends seamlessly into the modern trend The LED bulbs are included in the delivery and provide pleasantly warm white light (3.3 watts, 240 lumens, 3000 kelvin) This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£113.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo LED Pendant Light Conessa, 4-Light Hanging lamp
The pendant lamp is made of chrome-plated metal and round lamp heads At the lower ends there are decorative elements made of clear plastic with a relief effect The lamp blends seamlessly into the modern trend The LED bulbs are included in the delivery and provide pleasantly warm white light (3.3 watts, 240 lumens, 3000 kelvin) This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£114.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre x L101 cm
Material
Material:Plastic, Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, interchangeable
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Lamp Power:3 W
Number of Lamps:4
Lamp Base:GU10
Colour Temperature:3,000 K

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
£114.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£114.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£114.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£112.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£115.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£111.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
£110.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)
prodImage
£113.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£114.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel