Eglo Ariscani (98653)

Price History
• Pendant Light
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light, Suspension/Pendant Light
• Nominal Voltage: 220 V
• Rated Voltage: 240 V
• Lamp Base: E27
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Protection Rating: IP 20
• Protection Class: SK I
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Ariscani Cluster Pendant Lamp, 3 Shades Dining Room Ceiling Light
The droplight is designed with 3-round lampshades in black (fumé) transparent smoked glass, the lighting is suspended at various heights combined with the round black mental canopy, is the perfect finishing touch for modern and minimalist interior decoration The filament LED bulbs shown are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately under EGLO 110004 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 42.5 cm/ 16.7 in
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energia eficiente
EGLO Ariscani pendant light, smoke grey, Ø 43 cm, 3-bulb, glass, E27 10054460
Ariscani pendant light – glass elegance for modern living spaces The Ariscani pendant light combines timeless design with high-quality materials. Made of glass and steel, it adds stylish accents to modern living and dining areas. The smoky grey, shiny glass elements harmonise perfectly with the black colour scheme and create a fascinating interplay of light and shadow. With its 3-bulb design, the light provides even and pleasant illumination, bathing the room in a special atmosphere. The dimmability via an external dimmer makes the light dimmable, allowing flexible adjustment of the light intensity. This makes the lamp suitable for both relaxed evenings and productive moments. The combination of fine materials and well-thought-out functionality makes the Ariscani pendant light a stylish highlight for sophisticated interior design concepts.
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:425 Centimetre
Dimensions:W1,100 Centimetre
Weight:1.9 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light, Suspension/Pendant Light
Nominal Voltage:220 V
Rated Voltage:240 V
Lamp Base:E27
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML003G
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)
£113.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£111.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
£114.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£114.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£114.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£126.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
£110.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energia eficiente
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel