Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Ceiling Light BOYAL
• Material: Steel, Wood
• Light Color: Warm White
• Bulb Type: LED
• Dimensions: Height 90 cm, Length 780 cm, Width 400 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO LED ceiling lamp Boyal, brown, length 78 cm, wood, 2-bulb. 10039687
LED ceiling lamp for an atmospheric living ambience The Boyal LED ceiling lamp combines functionality with a touch of nature thanks to its brown wood look. Specially designed for living rooms, dining rooms and kitchens, it creates an atmosphere that can be both cosy and stimulating. The 2-bulb design ensures even light distribution, bathing the room in a pleasant light. The use of LEDs guarantees energy-efficient lighting that not only illuminates the living space but also raises awareness of sustainable consumption. With the 2-bulb Boyal LED ceiling light, light becomes a design element that subtly influences the mood in the room while maintaining a balance between aesthetics and economy.
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Boyal, 2-Light Ceiling Lamp B08G1VLW8M
The decorative LED ceiling light made from a flame-treated wooden beam in brown and two circular lighting elements made of black steel with an LED cover of high-quality white plastic blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, rustic and modern The ceiling lamp features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, or hallway This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£135.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Boyal, 2-Light Ceiling Lamp
The decorative LED ceiling light made from a flame-treated wooden beam in brown and two circular lighting elements made of black steel with an LED cover of high-quality white plastic blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, rustic and modern The ceiling lamp features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, or hallway This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£174.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Product Details
Additional features
LED Ceiling Light BOYAL
Material: Steel, Wood
Light Color: Warm White
Bulb Type: LED
Dimensions: Height 90 cm, Length 780 cm, Width 400 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 240 LED
£114.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£114.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
£114.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£117.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£106.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)
£113.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piffany Copenhagen Mr. Wattson
£118.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML003G
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
prodImage
£174.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel