Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: metal
• Input voltage: 220-240 V
• Dimensions: height 1100 mm, width 195 mm, length 895 mm
• Weight: 2.60 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Cambaito pendant light, three-bulb, sand-coloured 10001808
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pendant Lighting Cambaito, 3 lamp Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Metal in Sand Colour, E27 Socket B0BGM4ZSBZ
The pendant ceiling light fixture in monochrome design features three sand coloured metal lampshades that are suspended from a long metal ceiling canopy with black textile cables and blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: length: 89.5 cm/ 35.2 in, width: 19.5 cm/ 7.7 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Lighting Cambaito, 3 lamp Ceiling Light Fitting B0BGM4ZSBZ
The pendant ceiling light fixture in monochrome design features three sand coloured metal lampshades that are suspended from a long metal ceiling canopy with black textile cables and blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: length: 89.5 cm/ 35.2 in, width: 19.5 cm/ 7.7 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Cambaito Steel Monochromatic Pendant Light - Size: 110 x 19.5 x 89.5cm - Cream - Wilko 0726150
The Cambaito pendant light has three steel lampshades in a sandy-colour finish suspended on black textile cables from an extended metal canopy. Each of the three lampshades varies in shape, creating an attractive, well-balanced appearance. The pendant light has a monochrome design and blends seamlessly into modern interiors, providing stylish lighting in the living room or over a long table in the dining room. Lightbulbs are not included. The product has E27 lamp holders and requires E27 lightbulbs.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: metal
Input voltage: 220-240 V
Dimensions: height 1100 mm, width 195 mm, length 895 mm
Weight: 2.60 kg
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilcott pendant light (39856)
£106.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97277)
£105.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML003G
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£109.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£104.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£84.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel