Eglo Maserlo (31605)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
from £111.38to £182.943 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp
• Material: Steel, Textile
• Dimensions: Diameter 53 cm, Suspension 110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Maserlo 3-Flame Textile Pendant lamp, Steel and Fabric Hanging Light, Colour: Matt Nickel, Black, Gold, Socket: E27, Ø: 53 cm/20.8 inches
The black fabric shade, with a golden interior surface, gives your room a homely atmosphere, whether it be in the living room, the bedroom, the dining room, the hallway or the kitchen With this black and gold hanging light fixture, your dining table will be properly illuminated; This living room light can be combined with other lights from our MASERLO range, such as floor lamps, table lamps, wall lights and ceiling lights Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 53 cm/20.8 inches
prodImage
£111.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.43Lm/W
matt nickel, black, gold EGLO Lecio - black-gold fabric hanging light 3031696
Stylish Lecio hanging light in refined colours The Lecio hanging light creates stylish moments thanks to the round fabric shade and the refined shades of gold and black. The exterior is all black, whilst the interior comes in gold: It reflects the light and distributes it across the room with added sparkle.
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Maserlo 3-Flame Textile Pendant lamp, Steel and Fabric Hanging Light, Colour: Matt Nickel, Black, Gold, Socket: E27, ?: 53 cm/20.8 inches 31605
Features ...
prodImage
£182.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp
Material: Steel, Textile
Dimensions: Diameter 53 cm, Suspension 110 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£111.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
£110.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
prodImage
£111.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 13.43Lm/W
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel