Eglo Navedo (93458)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £35.50to £71.003 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light
• Material: aluminum die-cast, glass
• Colors: black, silver patina, clear
• With sensor and IP44 protection rating
• Requires E27 bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Navedo (93458)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Navedo 1-Bulb Outdoor Wall Lamp, 6 Panel Lantern incl. Motion Detector, Made of Cast Aluminium and Glass, Colour: Black, Silver Patina, Socket: E27, IP44 B00I2QJGTU
Safety & security: These outside wall light comes on without the need to flick a switch and uninvited guests are deterred; The motion detector of this vintage lantern has a detection angle of 110°, the range is up to 7 m (23') These weatherproof outdoor wall lights are splash-proof (IP44); This means that these outdoor lanterns can be used without hesitation in outdoor areas such as gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrance areas The housing of the outdoor wall mounted lights is made of a stable cast aluminium; The material stands for durability, protects against rust and gives the outside wall lights a noble appearance This outdoor wall lantern inspires at first sight with its classic design and the shape of a lantern; The motion sensor outdoor wall light is black and has many filigree details The bulb for this vintage lantern is not included in the scope of delivery; This exterior wall lighting is suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 60 W; Dimensions: Height: 42.5 cm (16.7"), projection: 28.5 cm (11.2"), length: 20 cm (7.8")
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
black, silver EGLO Navedo outdoor wall lamp, black/silver, height 42 cm, sensor 10053520
The Navedo outdoor wall lamp combines timeless elegance with functional robustness. Its antique design, combined with high-quality cast aluminium and glass, lends a stylish atmosphere to outdoor areas such as patios or balconies. Thanks to its IP44 IP code, the light is optimally protected against splash water and the elements, making it a durable lighting solution for outdoor use. The light also features a motion sensor with a range of 10 m. The integrated twilight sensor measures ambient brightness and only switches the light on when necessary. Product data for motion detector: - PIR sensor - Twilight switch - Range 10 m
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
EGLO Navedo Traditional Exterior Wall Lamp in Black and Silver-Patina - Black / GU10LED / 1.883kg 4547653
The Navedo is an exterior wall light with a traditional lantern-style design and contemporary black cast aluminium finish with silver-patina accents. The fitting has an ornate finish and caged design with clear glass panes and visible lightbulb style. The fitting has a durable metal finish and IP44 rating, meaning it is perfect for outdoor use.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light
Material: aluminum die-cast, glass
Colors: black, silver patina, clear
With sensor and IP44 protection rating
Requires E27 bulb
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Eglo Navedo (93458)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£35.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£35.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£35.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49472)
£35.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_to_g
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel