Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
from £52.77to £65.903 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Glass, Steel
• Diameter: 14 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Bedside lamp Bradford 1, Vintage Table Light, Lantern, Living Room Lighting Made of Antique Silver Steel and Clear Glass, E27 Socket B00O5CEZSC
The table lamp fitting in the look of a lantern offers many possibilities to combine, whether in the living room, bedroom, kitchen, dining room or hallway The side table lamp is a Ideal decor for living rooms in the styles vintage, retro, country house, cottage chic or Scandinavian design Thanks to its integrated cable switch, this vintage interior lighting can easily be switched on and off The depicted filament light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110055); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 33 cm/ 13 inches, diameter: 14 cm/ 5.5 inches
prodImage
£52.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Antique silver, clear EGLO Kirian Bright Lantern Table Light, Antique Silver 3031592
Kirian lantern table light - great source of light in a nostalgic design Visually this beautiful steel table lantern lacquered in antique silver with clear glass shade and a hanging cord is reminiscent of the old days, when electrical light was still a thing of the future. Kirian, when placed on a chest of drawers, shelf or side table - positions mood-filled light accents in any room. Equipped with pull cord switches.
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo 49284 Bradford Antique Silver & Glass Vintage Table Desk Hurricane Lamp | Rocker Switch | Requires 1 x E27 Lamp (Not Included) | Home Office - Bedroom - Lounge - Study | Car Air Freshener Promo B083JCH5KH
The decorative table lamp made of black steel and rose gold perforated metal fits well into trends such as vintage, industrial and modern The table lamp can be easily turned on and off by a switch on the cable With its special design, the lamp is a highlight in any room – whether in the bedroom, living room, dining room or hallway The LED filament bulb is not included in the box contents and is sold separately under "Eglo 11491" Suitable for all bulbs with E27 base, maximum 40 W per socket
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A_to_g
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:14 Centimetre
Dimensions:H33 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Table lamp
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Optica (86812)
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
£45.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£52.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£52.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
prodImage
£52.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A_to_g
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel