Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
from £41.302 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: rattan, steel
• Input voltage: 220-240 volts
• Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 33 cm, weight 0.79 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£41.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Best Prices
£70.90
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Ayesgarth, Ceiling Light Fitting in Boho Design, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Natural Rattan and Black Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM8NN73
The pendant ceiling light fixture with its natural rattan wicker lampshade and its black metal ceiling canopy fits seamlessly into trends such as boho and nature When the unusual ceiling lamp is switched on, the light shade made from braided rattan creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 33 cm/ 13 in
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
natural rattan, black EGLO Ayesgarth pendant light with a rattan lampshade 10001798
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: rattan, steel
Input voltage: 220-240 volts
Dimensions: height 110 cm, diameter 33 cm, weight 0.79 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram QTI 1X21/39/220-240 DIM UNV1
£41.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£41.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49472)
£35.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£40.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel