Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
from £59.00to £95.356 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel
• Protection Rating: IP 20
• Diameter: 31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Vintage Pendant, Steel, 60 W, Black, Copper, 49254 B00O59VT0C
Item height: 110 centimeters Voltage: 240 volts
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Carlton 1 Black and Copper Pendant Light - Size: 31.0 x 31.0 x 110.0cm - Wilko 0553228
Add a metallic pop to your interior space with EGLO Carlton 1 Black and Copper Pendant Light. This trend-setting pendant with a geometric and cut-out design comes with a contrasting black and copper steel finish. It requires a 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included and would complement a large retro-style lightbulb to complete the vintage feel. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
black, copper EGLO Carlton hanging light black-copper Ø 31 cm 3031606
Suspension lamp Carlton with extravagant designed shade - black-copper The pendant lamp Carlton turns out to be a real eye-catcher in the room. The steel shade visually resembles a gemstone, which iridesces in two colors. With this eye-catching pendant lamp, especially rooms in vintage look can be individually designed and equipped with appealing general lighting.
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
EGLO Vintage Pendant, Steel, 60 W, Black, Copper, 49254
Features Item height: 110 centimeters Voltage: 240 volts Product DescriptionEGLO Vintage Pendant, Steel, 60 W, Black, Copper, 49254
prodImage
£89.62
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton 1 Geometric black and copper pendant - Black 3459878
The Carlton 1 is a trend-setting pendant with a geometric and cut-out design. The fitting draws from vintage influences and adds a metallic pop to your interior with its contrasting black and copper steel finish. The product requires 1 x E27 illuminant and would complement a large retro-style illuminant to complete the vintage feel.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Vintage Pendant, Steel, 60 W, Black, Copper, 49254
Features Itemheight:110centimeters Voltage:240volts ProductDescriptionEGLOVintagePendant,Steel,60W,Black,Copper,49254
prodImage
£95.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:31 Centimetre
Dimensions:H110 Centimetre
Weight:1.68 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
£58.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£49.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel