Steinel L 910 LED

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel L 910 LED
from £72.18to £161.993 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Outdoor light
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 11 W
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 755 lm
• Battery Life: 4 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 910 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel L 910 Wall Light, Anthracite, Up/Downlight Without Sensor, 9.8 W LED Outdoor Light, Warm White Wall Lamp, Aluminium B099ZPCSJS
Outdoor wall light as up/down light - with ambient light on the wall of the house, brightens facades, walkways, house entrance, terrace and garden with 797 lm brightness Long durability – high-quality materials such as UV-resistant plastic and robust aluminium housing Never change bulbs again - maintenance-free and low-consumption LEDs with 60,000 hours LED life and 3000 K warm white light colour Without motion sensor - switching on and off via light switch or as a sensor-controlled light in conjunction with external Steinel motion sensor Box contents: LED outdoor lamp, assembly material, instruction manual; Dimensions (L x W x H): 85 x 80 x 235 mm; Weight: 0.727 kg; Power supply: 220 – 240 V / 50 – 60 Hz; Item number: 078720 This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class E
prodImage
£72.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 910 S Anthracite, 9.8 Watts 797 lm, Up Down Motion Sensor Light with 180° Motion Detector, 12 m Range, Continuous Soft Light B00V363L3I
The L 910 S outdoor wall sconce with upward and downward directed light creates an elegant atmosphere anywhere. Ideal for house fronts, gardens and terraces The 180° infrared motion detector of the LED exterior light ensures safety from uninvited guests through reliable motion detection at a maximum of 5 or 12 metres distance After the soft light start, which is gentle on the eyes, the built-in 9.8 Watts LED spreads an ambient light with 797 lumen brightness on every house wall and façade Further special features include the 4 hours of continuous lighting option, the basic light function and the quick and easy setting of twilight, lighting time and range via a DIP switch Thanks to the robust and intelligent design, the efficient Steinel LEDs boast a service life of up to 50,000 hours This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class E
prodImage
£115.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: hoch effizient
Steinel 576219 Wall Light L 910 LED Silver, 11 W LED Light, 180° Motion Sensor, Soft Light Start, Basic Light, Manual Override
Silver
prodImage
£161.99
£170.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: High efficiency
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x D8.5 Centimetre x H23.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:11 W
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:50,000 h
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:755 lm
Battery Life:4 h
Sensor type: Passive infrared
Soft light start
Detection angle: 180°
Efficiency: 68.6 lm/W
Color rendering: Ra = 80
Response brightness: 2-20 lx
Range: selectable 5m or 12m
Time setting: 2 or 15 min
Temperature range: -20 to 50°C
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 910 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 13 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 8 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£24.45
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 11 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices
Steinel L 560 S
£61.18
Steinel L 560 SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caranacoa table lamp (900565)
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£115.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: hoch effizient
Semantic UK
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: High efficiency
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel