Eglo Nocito (95484)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Three spherical, adjustable spotlights for individual light direction
• Includes LED bulbs (3 watts each, 250 lumens each) for pleasant, warm white light
• Suitable for bulbs with GU10 base, maximum 3.3 watts per socket
• Dimensions: length 58.5 cm, width 10.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Nocito (95484)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Nocito, 3-Light Ceiling Spotlight B01J97H4J4
The LED ceiling light made of metal in black with gold-coloured details in hammered metal look and three spherical, adjustable spots fits elegantly into the modern trend The ceiling spotlight adds a distinctive feature to any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Black and gold 3-bulb Nocito LED ceiling lamp 3031815
Three-bulb Nocito LED ceiling lamp with black and gold design The Nocito LED ceiling lamp doesn’t just create its extremely elegant and modern effect due to its black and gold colouring, but also because of its design. It is composed of a round ceiling plate with a golden patina and a narrow arm that is fastened to it and has three round spotlights. Like the arm, they are coloured black and are decorated with an additional gold edge. The light is generated inside each of the spotlights by three GU10 LED bulbs. Due to the manoeuvrability of the lamp you can direct it quickly in the desired direction.
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Three spherical, adjustable spotlights for individual light direction
Includes LED bulbs (3 watts each, 250 lumens each) for pleasant, warm white light
Suitable for bulbs with GU10 base, maximum 3.3 watts per socket
Dimensions: length 58.5 cm, width 10.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Nocito (95484)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£67.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
£67.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£67.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97613)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Nocito (95484)
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel