Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
from £65.69to £103.5913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lamp Type: Work Light
• Einhell Cordless Lamp TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-Solo
• 2,500 lumens luminous flux, 6,500 K color temperature
• Compatible with all batteries from the Power X-Change family
• Ideal for poorly lit areas and outdoor activities
• Lightweight design, ergonomic handle with soft grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Work Light TE-CL 18V Power X-Change, Li-ion, 2,500lm Light Flux from 7 LEDs, 6,500K Color Temp, Tripod Thread, Without Battery TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-Solo B08J43LSMM
The Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC - Solo cordless lamp with 2,500 lumen really lights up the dark. As a member of the Power-X-Change family, all the batteries from the system family can be used with it. Thanks to the seven long-lasting, bright LEDs with a total of 2,500 lm light flux and 6,500 K(elvin) color temperature, the 2-setting cordless lamp is bright, robust and resistant to impacts. There is a 1/4" tripod thread to enable it to be fastened to a tripod. For easy handling and flexibility in use the lamp has a slim-line, low-weight design and features an ergonomic handle. The practical hybrid lamp can be powered by a PXC rechargeable battery or from a 12V cigarette lighter. There is a fastening eyelet for flexible fastening and storage. This product comes without a battery and charger from the Power X-Change series which are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter set in different capacities., Weight: 1.5873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Work Light Body Only 4514145
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Work Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Hybrid Searchlight 2500 Lumen Body Only
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Hybrid Searchlight 2500 Lumen Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Electric, Hybrid & PHEV Specific Parts > Charging Components > Charger Holders
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Work Light LED Lamp 2500 Lumen TE-CL 18/2500 Li PXC BODY ONLY 4514145
...
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Work Light LED Lamp 2500 Lumen TE-CL 18/2500 Li PXC BODY ONLY 4514145
Einhell Cordless Work Light LED Lamp 2500 Lumen TE-CL 18/2500 Li PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit 4514145
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£79.65
Shipping: Free
Einhell LiAC solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit Range 6m EINTECL1825N 4514145
Einhell LiAC solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit Range 6m EINTECL1825N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit 4514145
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit EINTECL1825N
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514145 TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4514145 TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC 18v Cordless / 12v Hybrid Searchlight Torch No Batter TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC Solo
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC 18v Cordless / 12v Hybrid Searchlight Torch No Batter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit EINTECL1825N
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit EINTECL1825N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Einhell 4514145 TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4514145 TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-solo Power X-Change Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£103.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Einhell Cordless Lamp TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC-Solo
2,500 lumens luminous flux, 6,500 K color temperature
Compatible with all batteries from the Power X-Change family
Ideal for poorly lit areas and outdoor activities
Lightweight design, ergonomic handle with soft grip
Properties
Lamp Type:Work Light

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 10 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ledlenser W6R Work
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel