Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97613)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: Steel, textile
• Sockets: 3x E27, max. 60 W
• Dimensions: Diameter 570 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97613)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Pasteri Grey Ceiling Light - Size: 15 x 57 x 15cm - white - Wilko 0726152
Light up your space with the elegant Pasteri ceiling light! Featuring a chic round grey linen lampshade paired with a white diffuser, this light fixture effortlessly complements any minimalist or modern interior. With its classic design and generous 57 cm diameter, it provides cosy and inviting lighting, making it perfect for your living room, bedroom, hallway, or dining room. Please note that lightbulbs are not included, but the fixture comes with E27 lamp holders, giving you the flexibility to choose the perfect E27 lightbulbs to suit your style and needs. Illuminate your home with the timeless charm of the Pasteri ceiling light!
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Grey Pasteri ceiling lamp with linen shade 57 cm 3032040
Pasteri textile ceiling lamp with grey linen lampshade The flat, round Pasteri ceiling light can be mounted on the ceiling in private homes, but also in shops, hotels, etc. In large rooms or commercial areas, it looks particularly attractive when several sizes of the light are combined. The grey lampshade of the light is made of linen, whose coarse structure creates beautiful lighting effects. The lampshade is closed at the bottom with a white diffuser to ensure even light distribution and, above all, glare-free lighting.
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Steel, textile
Sockets: 3x E27, max. 60 W
Dimensions: Diameter 570 mm
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97613)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Hudson floor lamp (520060142)
£64.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri ceiling light (97613)
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel