Eglo Ariscani (98652)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
from £68.00to £114.473 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Dining table lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Dimensions: height 110 cm, length 76.5 cm, width 16.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Shades, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 30.1“ B07VD1HCFH
The suspended ceiling light fixture with its three round smoked glass lampshades in transparent black (fume), suspended from a long black metal canopy, is the perfect finishing touch for modern and minimalist interiors The filament LED bulbs shown are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately under EGLO 110004 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, length: 76.5 cm/ 30.1 in, width: 16.5 cm/ 6.5 in, diametre of the lampshade: 16.5 cm/ 6.5 in
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Ariscani 3 Pendant Light - Size: 27 x 73 x 20cm - Wilko 0564534
Create distinctive lighting in the living room or over a long table with this EGLO Ariscani 3 Light Pendant. It features three round smoked glass shades, each boasting a transparent black finish, suspended from a long black metal canopy. It requires 3 x E27 lightbulbs that are not included. This hanging light with an IP20 rating adds the perfect finishing touch for modern and minimalist interiors. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
black, glossy smoky grey EGLO Ariscani hanging light, smoke grey, length 77 cm, 3-bulb glass E27 10054459
Ariscani hanging light – elegance in glass and steel for stylish lighting accents The Ariscani hanging light combines modern design with high-quality materials such as glass and steel. The combination of smoky grey glossy glass and black steel gives the model a timeless elegance that blends harmoniously with various interior styles. With its 3-bulb design, it provides even and pleasant light distribution, creating a special atmosphere in both the living room and dining room. The lamp is equipped with E27 sockets and offers the option of individually adjusting the brightness via an external dimmer. This allows for flexible lighting design – from atmospheric lighting to functional light. The thoughtful choice of materials and the clear design make the Ariscani hanging light a stylish highlight in any room.
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dining table lamp
Material: steel, glass
Dimensions: height 110 cm, length 76.5 cm, width 16.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Newtown (49474)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor wall light (8381)
£68.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Beverly Wall Light (86541)
£77.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel