Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: Steel, textile cord
• Bulb type: E27, max. 40W
• Dimmable: Yes
• Dimensions: H: 110 cm, Ø: 30 cm, Weight: 0.975 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alderney, Ceiling Light Fitting, Textile Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Natural Hemp and Black Metal, E27 Socket B0BGM9J1N3
The pendant ceiling light fixture features a diamond-shaped light shade made from delicate black wire wrapped with natural hemp yarn which is suspended from a round, black metal ceiling canopy, and blends in seamlessly with trends like vintage, nature and boho The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 30 cm/ 11.8 in
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alderney, Ceiling Light Fitting B0BGM9J1N3
The pendant ceiling light fixture features a diamond-shaped light shade made from delicate black wire wrapped with natural hemp yarn which is suspended from a round, black metal ceiling canopy, and blends in seamlessly with trends like vintage, nature and boho The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 30 cm/ 11.8 in
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Alderney pendant light, natural yarn lampshade 10001777
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: Steel, textile cord
Bulb type: E27, max. 40W
Dimmable: Yes
Dimensions: H: 110 cm, Ø: 30 cm, Weight: 0.975 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49931)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£71.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 22 S (009816)
£70.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Campilo (93373)
£70.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£61.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£70.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel