Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49931)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant light
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: 31 x 110 cm (Ø x H)
• Socket: E27, max. 60 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49931)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Hanging Light in Black and Gold Steel, E27 Socket, Ø 31 cm (12.2") B0767GF48G
The 2-coloured, geometric lampshade fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial styles With their simple design, these hanging light fixtures offer a highlight in every room – whether in the living room, kitchen or in the dining area Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), diameter: 31 cm (12.2")
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Carlton hanging light in black Ø 31 cm 3032012
Extravagant pendant lamp Carlton in black The extravagant design of this hanging lamp Carlton in vintage style, in addition to appealing appearance, provides a special lighting design. In the openly designed lampshade geometric figures - gold inside and black outside - join together to form a diamond. The illuminant (not included) remains visible through the gaps. If a dimmable bulb is used, the lamp can also be dimmed. Thus, an individual room light can be created. In addition, the lamp provides changing light and shadow play in the room due to the integrated shapes. With this effective light pattern, the pendant lamp Carlton is suitable, for example, for the living room or bedroom. It can be optionally equipped with LED or energy-saving lamps.
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Hanging Light in Black and Gold Steel, E27 Socket, ? 31 cm (12.2") 49931
Features The 2-coloured, geometric lampshade fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial styles When these ceiling lights...
prodImage
£110.40
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Hanging Light in Black and Gold Steel, E27 Socket, ? 31 cm (12.2") 49931
Features The2-coloured,geometriclampshadefitsseamlesslyintotrendssuchasvintage,retroandindustrialstyles...
prodImage
£110.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant light
Material: Steel
Dimensions: 31 x 110 cm (Ø x H)
Socket: E27, max. 60 W
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49931)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)
£75.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£69.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-600)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£67.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49931)
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel