Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)

Manufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel, Fabric
• Operating voltage: 230 V
• Dimensions: Height 150 cm, Diameter 53 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
Best Prices
£87.85
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Pendant lighting Concessa 1, ceiling light fitting made of steel and fabric in dark brown, cappuccino and gold, hanging lamp for dining and living room, E27 socket, Ø 20.9 inches B07L1G4N42
The textile lamp shade in cappuccino with its inner golden surface gives your rooms a cosy atmosphere, whether in the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The modern material mix of noble steel in dark brown and the cappuccino-coloured shade provides these hanging lights with a classic, homely and at the same time modern look With this pendant lighting, your dining table will be sufficiently illuminated The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: height: max 150 cm/ 19.7 inches, diameter: 53 cm/ 20.9 inches
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
cappuccino, gold EGLO Concessa hanging lamp cappuccino/gold Ø 53 cm 3032081
Concessa hanging light with fabric shade in cappuccino and gold Concessa is a modern light source that can be used in a variety of ways throughout the home. The lampshade in the trendy colour cappuccino has a gold-coloured inner surface, which gives the light it emits a very atmospheric character. A hanging light that harmonises with many furnishing styles and can be used as ambient or ambient lighting.
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel, Fabric
Operating voltage: 230 V
Dimensions: Height 150 cm, Diameter 53 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Concessa 1 Pendant Light (97683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
£77.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML805
£77.52
Compare Prices
22 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£77.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brilliant Andria 93522
£77.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel