Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)

Manufacturer: Konstsmide
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
from £67.672 offersManufacturer: KonstsmidePrice History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• EPREL: 728,791
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 7859
• LED outdoor wall light
• Power: 10kWh/1000h, Brightness: 290lm
• Material: gray painted aluminum, opal acrylic glass
Show all product details
Best Prices
£67.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Best Prices
£84.30
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Outdoor Wall Light Mains Powered/Foggia Up Down Wall Light/High Power LED 10 Watt Wall Lamp/Opal Frosted Glass Lens/Aluminium/IP54/Anthracite Outside Light B07Q83C56Q
Konstsmide Quality Up Down Exterior Outside Wall Lights Mains Powered - Independently Tested to Ensure High Standards This high-quality solid aluminium exterior lantern will be an eye-catcher on your façade. Outside lighting will provide welcoming light to illuminate your outside space. Can be used indoors to create a nice feature This wall light washes the wall with warm white light and creates a superb lighting effect. The 10 Watt High Power LEDs illuminates the wall; quality outdoor lighting brings a flair to your home — contemporary design by day, fantastic by night High Power LEDs 10 Watt, lifetime approx. 20000 hours, 3000K Warm White, 290 Lumens, CRI 80 Energy efficiency rating G, Protection class IP54, outdoor lights mains powered, Size Height 15cm, Width 14cm, Depth 17.5cm
prodImage
£67.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
black, white Konstsmide Foggia LED outdoor wall light, 2-bulb 5522615
LED outdoor wall lamp Foggia with large glass shade With its large, opal-white lamp glass, the timelessly beautiful Foggia exterior wall luminaire provides soft, all-round light for atmospheric illumination of the surroundings. The dark lacquered wall mounting forms a nice contrast to the white of the glass shade. Equipped with IP54 protection, Foggia can withstand even bad weather conditions. A versatile wall lamp for outdoor use, which will give you pleasure for a long time.
prodImage
£84.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED outdoor wall light
Power: 10kWh/1000h, Brightness: 290lm
Material: gray painted aluminum, opal acrylic glass
MPN
7859
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
EPREL:728,791
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96181)
£67.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BML360
£67.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
prodImage
£67.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£84.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel