Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7229-250)

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light for outdoor use
• Material: aluminum, glass
• Dimensions: Width 160mm, Height 445mm, Length 250mm
• Protection rating: IP43
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7229-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konstsmide Firenze outdoor wall light, half shell, white 5522178
The nostalgic FIRENZE outdoor wall luminaire provides stylish lighting for the entrance to your home The antique-looking FIRENZE outdoor wall luminaire is made of aluminium and is mounted directly on the wall. There it unfolds its decorative effect and provides good lighting at the same time.
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light for outdoor use
Material: aluminum, glass
Dimensions: Width 160mm, Height 445mm, Length 250mm
Protection rating: IP43
Features
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7229-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Parma Wall Lamp (7222-250)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£47.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 15
£42.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Straiton Pendant Light (43361)
£47.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita ML006GX
£41.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7229-250)
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel