Steinel L 15

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Number of Lamps: 1
• Lamp Base: E27
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Twilight Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel outdoor light L 15 black, classic outdoor wall light, lantern, max. 60 W, E27, outdoor lamp without motion detector B08ZSZX698
Classic outdoor lamp in lantern look without motion detector, ideal for outdoor lighting of garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths, driveways or house entrance Long durability thanks to high-quality, UV-resistant plastic and splash water protection for outdoor use according to IP44 Suitable for all bulbs with E27 socket and max. 60 Watt, bulbs not included in delivery Switched on and off by light switch or as sensor-controlled light in combination with external Steinel motion detector Box contains: mounting material, operating instructions | Dimensions (L x W x H): 243 x 188 x 404 mm | Weight: 0.69 kg | Mains connection: 230 - 240 V / 50 Hz | Item number: 069179
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: extremadamente eficiente energéticamente
Steinel outdoor light L 15 white, classic outdoor wall light, lantern, max. 60 W, E27, outdoor lamp without motion detector B08ZT2M4GV
Classic outdoor lamp in lantern look without motion detector, ideal for outdoor lighting of garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed, paths, driveways or house entrance Long durability thanks to high-quality, UV-resistant plastic and splash water protection for outdoor use according to IP44 Suitable for all bulbs with E27 socket and max. 60 Watt, bulbs not included in delivery Switched on and off by light switch or as sensor-controlled light in combination with external Steinel motion detector Box contains: mounting material, operating instructions | Dimensions (L x W x H): 243 x 188 x 404 mm | Weight: 0.69 kg | Mains connection: 230 - 240 V / 50 Hz | Item number: 069186
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 20lm/W
Steinel Classic Outdoor Wall Latern L 15 No Sensor E27 HKG10090_98352902
We've given a touch of those past times to the L 15 wall light. The light combines cutting-edge technology with classic design and is also extremely energy-efficient. In a nutshell: energy savings, convenience, safety and security. Guess that's everything else but yesterday. Steinel Fixture Finish: White
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel Classic Outdoor Wall Latern L 15 No Sensor E27 HKG10090_98352903
We've given a touch of those past times to the L 15 wall light. The light combines cutting-edge technology with classic design and is also extremely energy-efficient. In a nutshell: energy savings, convenience, safety and security. Guess that's everything else but yesterday. Steinel Fixture Finish: Black
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel outdoor light L 15 black, classic outdoor wall light, lantern, max. 60 W, E27, outdoor lamp without motion detector 69179
Features Classic outdoor lamp in lantern look without motion detector, ideal for outdoor lighting of garden, terrace, garage, balcony, garden shed,
prodImage
£64.78
Shipping: Free
Steinel outdoor light L 15 black, classic outdoor wall light, lantern, max. 60 W, E27, outdoor lamp without motion detector 69179
Features ...
prodImage
£66.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x L24 Millimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:60 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Number of Lamps:1
Lamp Base:E27
Motion Detector:Yes
Twilight Sensor:Yes
Range: 10 m
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel L 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.24
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 7 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.06
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 5 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 15 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 16 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED slim
£91.20
Steinel XLED slimCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£40.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita ML006GX
£39.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£40.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£42.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 15
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: extremadamente eficiente energéticamente
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 20lm/W
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel