Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
from £39.07to £58.023 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: Metal
• Features: Dimmable, adjustable light colors (warm white, neutral white, cool white, RGB)
• Control: App, remote control, voice assistants
• Dimensions: L: 12.5 cm, W: 12.5 cm, H: 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling Light Caminales-Z, Zigbee Lighting, app and Voice Control, White tunable Lights (Warm - Cool White), RGB, dimmable Spotlight GU10 B09FT3N7RK
The Smart Home LED ceiling light fixture made of black metal with its swivelling spot light can be controlled via Bluetooth either using the free app or the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099); The flush mount ceiling lamp makes use of the ZigBee standard which allows it to be controlled wirelessly via your WiFi-network or compatible vocal assistants, such as Alexa Should you already use a vocal assistant with an integrated bridge (for example Amazon Echo or Echo Plus), you can easily and conveniently interact with the intelligent ceiling light fitting by voice and switch the light on and off remotely, when you are not at home The smart LED GU10 light bulb is included in the scope of delivery and emits pleasant light (5 watt, 345 lumen); Suitable for any type of light bulb with GU10 holder, maximum wattage 5 per socket; Dimensions: height: 12 cm/ 4.7 inches, length x width: 12.5 cm/ 4.9 inches; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class G; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
black EGLO connect Caminales-Z LED downlight, one-bulb 3032650
Smart downlight - LED ceiling light Caminales-Z, controllable by app or voice assistant. Completely modern in design as well as in functionality, the LED ceiling light Caminales-Z offers versatile light. The integrated GU10 bulb, which is controllable via ZigBee technology, can be conveniently varied in its orientation. In addition, it offers dimmable light in various shades of white and countless colors. Thus, the right lighting mood for the downlight can be selected at any time. The downlight is controlled via an intuitive app, the free AwoX HomeControl app. Integration with smart home systems from other manufacturers (ZigBee 3.0) or direct connection to Amazon Echo or Google Home is also possible. Different scenes, time-based programming or grouping with other lights for joint switching are just a few of the advantages that smart control brings. Functions / Compatibility: - Controllable with the free AwoX HomeControl app. - compatible with smart home systems from other manufacturers that use ZigBee 3.0 - direct connection with Amazon Echo and Google Home possible - increased range due to additional Bluetooth mesh - compatible with all articles of the EGLO connect-c Bluetooth series - controllable with suitable remote control even without internet access (see accessories)
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Eglo Caminales-Z Smart Ceiling Light – Black 12.5X12.5 Cm – Rgb + T... NEW
Eglo Caminales-Z Smart Ceiling Light – Black 12.5X12.5 Cm – Rgb + T... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Metal
Features: Dimmable, adjustable light colors (warm white, neutral white, cool white, RGB)
Control: App, remote control, voice assistants
Dimensions: L: 12.5 cm, W: 12.5 cm, H: 12 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Marseille Outdoor Wall Light (8617)
£38.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£38.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel