Makita ML006GX

Price History
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Lamp
• 3 brightness levels
• Retractable, rotatable metal hook
• Rotatable and tilt-adjustable lamp head
• Included diffuser for wider light dispersion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita ML006GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita ML006GX ML006G LED Flat Light Battery Operated 500 lm B09ZJ48Z59
Powerful XGT LED lamp with diffuser Versatile battery lamp with high luminosity. The head of the lamp can be adjusted to 7 positions and can be tilted to the right or left for the perfect lighting angle. 3 lighting modes deliver a brightness of 500 lm (high), 250 and 100 lm (low). . The rubberised handle ensures easy handling.
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
Makita ML006GX ML006G LED Flat Light Battery Operated 500 lm 0088381755146
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
Makita ML006GX ML006G LED Flat Light Battery Operated 500 lm 3499 - B09ZJ48Z59
prodImage
£77.11
Shipping: Free
Makita LED akku-lampe 500 lm monochrome rechargeable foldable ML006GX
Makita LED akku-lampe 500 lm monochrome rechargeable foldable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lamp
3 brightness levels
Retractable, rotatable metal hook
Rotatable and tilt-adjustable lamp head
Included diffuser for wider light dispersion
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light

Price History

1M 3M
Makita ML006GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita 821550-0
£21.00
Makita 821550-0Compare 2 Prices
Makita E-10883
£77.95
Makita E-10883Compare 5 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.50
Makita 821552-6Compare 7 Prices
Makita Tool case E-08713
£92.99
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 2 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 5 Prices
Makita DEADML805
£73.44
Makita DEADML805Compare 5 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£37.99
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DML810
£262.52
Makita DML810Compare 1 Prices
Makita DEADML809
£211.86
Makita DEADML809Compare 3 Prices
Makita DML812
£60.80
Makita DML812Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Palermo 2 (95684)
£41.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£42.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pollica ceiling light (98626)
£41.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49472)
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£41.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita ML006GX
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
RA_Trading
prodImage
£77.11
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel